May
9
Sun
Spin Sculpt with Kelly
May 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Butts & Guts
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
May 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
May
10
Mon
Spin & Sculpt
May 10 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Power Core with Kristy
May 10 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Active Stretch with Gene
May 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Hiit with Kristy
May 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Interval Training- an advanced class for those looking to add a high intensity workout into their exercise plan.   It is based on timed intervals at lactate threshold.   Boxing intervals add the dynamic of shadow boxing to increse the intensity. Instructor: Kristy Room 2
Sit & Stretch with Dana
May 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Butts and Guts
May 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Room 1
Belly Dance with Denise
May 10 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Spin with Leigh
May 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Hip Hop Dance with Melanie
May 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Yoga Fit with Melissa
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
May
11
Tue
Spin with Lisa
May 11 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Turbo Step – Kristy
May 11 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
B and B with Kristy
May 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
H2O Light
May 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
H2O Light is a low moderate intensity aerobic workout in water.  During this class you will experience resistance training while working the heart.
Active Strength & Cardio
May 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Strength Intervals with Kelly
May 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Power Core with Jamie
May 11 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
“EZ”/101 classes are appropriate for those looking for a lower intensity workout. Instructor: Jamie Room 2
Full Body Blast with Jamie
May 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
May
12
Wed
Cardio/Sculpt
May 12 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Stations – Kristy
May 12 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Power Core with Kristy
May 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga
May 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Sit & Stretch with Dana
May 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Parkinson/Senior Aqua Class
May 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Cardio Sculpt – Eron
May 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
H2O Plus with Donna
May 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Unwind & Align Yoga with Taylor
May 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
May
13
Thu
Aqua Fusion Fallon
May 13 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
CSC with Kristy
May 13 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Active Stretch with Gene
May 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Butts and Guts
May 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
H2O Light
May 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
H2O Light is a low moderate intensity aerobic workout in water.  During this class you will experience resistance training while working the heart.
Walking Fitness
May 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
TNT – Thursday Night Throwdown
May 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
May
14
Fri
Full Body Blast with Kristy
May 14 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Turbo Step – Kristy
May 14 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Interval Strength with Kristy
May 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Barre Fusion with Kristy
May 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
May
15
Sat
Spin with Lisa
May 15 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Spin with Lisa
May 15 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Cardio Dance and Sculpt with Kristin
May 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Boot Camp with Eron
May 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga with Kristin
May 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
May
16
Sun
Spin Sculpt with Kelly
May 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Butts & Guts
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
May 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
May
17
Mon
Spin & Sculpt
May 17 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am