Jan
28
Sat
Spin with Lisa
Jan 28 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Boot Camp with Eron
Jan 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
Jan 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tabata Sculpt with Kristin
Jan 28 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Jan
29
Sun
Spin & Sculpt with Kelly
Jan 29 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Butts & Guts with Kelly
Jan 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
Jan 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Ai Chi with Donna
Jan 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Jan
30
Mon
Spin with Eron
Jan 30 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Power Core with Kristy
Jan 30 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Active Stretch – Gene
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Hiit with Kristy
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Interval Training- an advanced class for those looking to add a high intensity workout into their exercise plan.   It is based on timed intervals at lactate threshold.   Boxing intervals add the dynamic of shadow boxing to increse the intensity. Instructor: Kristy Room 2
Sit & Strength with Dana
Jan 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Power Core – Kelly
Jan 30 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Room 1
Spin with Leigh
Jan 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Hip Hop Dance with Melanie
Jan 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Yoga Fit with Melissa
Jan 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Jan
31
Tue
Spin with Lisa
Jan 31 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Turbo Step – Kristy
Jan 31 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Boxing Fusion with Kristy
Jan 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
H2O Light with Angel
Jan 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Active Strength & Cardio – Dana
Jan 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Strength Intervals with Kelly
Jan 31 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Body Sculpt with Mary Ann
Jan 31 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Full Body Blast with Eron
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Room 2
Feb
1
Wed
Cardio/Sculpt – Eron
Feb 1 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Cardio/Sculpt – Kristy
Feb 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Power Core with Kristy
Feb 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Sit, Strength, Stretch with Dana
Feb 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Step with Lisa
Feb 1 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Cardio Sculpt – Eron
Feb 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
H2O Plus with Donna
Feb 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Ai Chi with Donna
Feb 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Feb
2
Thu
Spin Mix with Kristy
Feb 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Active Stretch – Gene
Feb 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
H2O Light with Angel
Feb 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Power Core with Kristy
Feb 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Walking Fitness – Kristy
Feb 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Spin Mix – Sam
Feb 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Feb
3
Fri
Interval Strength – Eron
Feb 3 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Room 2
Step – Kristy
Feb 3 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Interval Strength with Kristy
Feb 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Barre Fusion with Kristy
Feb 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Feb
4
Sat
Spin with Lisa
Feb 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Boot Camp with Eron
Feb 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
Feb 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tabata Sculpt with Kristin
Feb 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Feb
5
Sun
Spin & Sculpt with Kelly
Feb 5 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Butts & Guts with Kelly
Feb 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
Feb 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm