Calendar

Apr
14
Wed
Cardio Sculpt – Eron
Apr 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
H2O Plus with Donna
Apr 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Unwind & Align Yoga with Taylor
Apr 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Apr
15
Thu
Aqua Fusion Fallon
Apr 15 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
CSC with Kristy
Apr 15 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Active Stretch with Gene
Apr 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Butts and Guts
Apr 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
H2O Light
Apr 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
H2O Light is a low moderate intensity aerobic workout in water.  During this class you will experience resistance training while working the heart.
Walking Fitness
Apr 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
TNT – Thursday Night Throwdown
Apr 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Apr
16
Fri
Full Body Blast with Kristy
Apr 16 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Turbo Step – Kristy
Apr 16 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Interval Strength with Kristy
Apr 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Barre Fusion with Kristy
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Apr
17
Sat
Spin with Lisa
Apr 17 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Spin with Lisa
Apr 17 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Cardio Dance and Sculpt with Kristin
Apr 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Boot Camp with Eron
Apr 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga with Kristin
Apr 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Apr
18
Sun
Spin Sculpt with Kelly
Apr 18 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Butts & Guts
Apr 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
H2O Plus with Donna
Apr 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Apr
19
Mon
Spin & Sculpt
Apr 19 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Power Core with Kristy
Apr 19 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Active Stretch with Gene
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Hiit with Kristy
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Interval Training- an advanced class for those looking to add a high intensity workout into their exercise plan.   It is based on timed intervals at lactate threshold.   Boxing intervals add the dynamic of shadow boxing to increse the intensity. Instructor: Kristy Room 2
Sit & Stretch with Dana
Apr 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Butts and Guts
Apr 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Room 1
Belly Dance with Denise
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Spin with Leigh
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Hip Hop Dance with Melanie
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Yoga Fit with Melissa
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Apr
20
Tue
Spin with Lisa
Apr 20 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Turbo Step – Kristy
Apr 20 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
B and B with Kristy
Apr 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
H2O Light
Apr 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
H2O Light is a low moderate intensity aerobic workout in water.  During this class you will experience resistance training while working the heart.
Active Strength & Cardio
Apr 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Strength Intervals with Kelly
Apr 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Power Core with Jamie
Apr 20 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
“EZ”/101 classes are appropriate for those looking for a lower intensity workout. Instructor: Jamie Room 2
Full Body Blast with Jamie
Apr 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Apr
21
Wed
Cardio/Sculpt
Apr 21 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
Stations – Kristy
Apr 21 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Power Core with Kristy
Apr 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga
Apr 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Sit & Stretch with Dana
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Parkinson/Senior Aqua Class
Apr 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Cardio Sculpt – Eron
Apr 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
H2O Plus with Donna
Apr 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Unwind & Align Yoga with Taylor
Apr 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Apr
22
Thu
Aqua Fusion Fallon
Apr 22 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am